Клуб;Ближайшая станция метро;Адрес клуба;Режим работы отдела продаж
World Class Luxury Романов;Арбатская, Александровский сад, Охотный ряд;Москва, Романов переулок, 4, стр. 2;10.00 - 22.00
World Class Шереметьевская;Марьина Роща, Бутырская;Москва, 12-й проезд Марьиной Рощи, 9с2;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Тульская;Тульская, Верхние Котлы, Нагатинская; Москва, Варшавское шоссе, 12А;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Житная;Октябрьская, Полянка, Добрынинская; Москва, Житная улица, 14с2;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Каширский;Домодедовская;Москва, Каширское шоссе, 61c2;10.00 - 22.00
World Class Метрополис; Войковская, Балтийская; Москва, Ленинградское шоссе, д. 16А, стр. 8;10.00 - 22.00
World Class Ленинский;Проспект Вернадского;Москва, Ленинский проспект, 109 (ТРЦ «Рио»);10.00 - 22.00
World Class Таганский;Таганская, Марксистская;Москва, Николоямская улица, 36с1;10.00 - 22.00
World Class Олимпийский;Проспект Мира, Достоевская;Москва, Олимпийский проспект, 16к2;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Оружейный;Маяковская, Новослободская, Цветной бульвар;Москва, Оружейный переулок, 41;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Юго-Западная;Юго-Западная;Москва, пр-т Вернадского, 101к3;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Капитолий;Университет;Москва, пр-т Вернадского, 6;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Город Столиц;Деловой центр, Выставочная, Международная;Москва, Пресненская наб., 8с1;10.00 - 22.00
World Class Lady's;Новые Черемушки, Профсоюзная; Москва, Профсоюзная ул., 31к5;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Смоленский пассаж;Смоленская;Москва, Смоленская площадь, д. 3;10.00 - 22.00
World Class Власова; Новые Черемушки, Калужская;Москва, ул. Архитектора Власова, д. 22;10.00 - 22.00
World Class Тверская;Белорусская, Маяковская;Москва, ул. Большая Грузинская, 69;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Земляной Вал;Курская, Чкаловская, Красные ворота;Москва, ул. Земляной Вал, 9;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Кунцево;Кунцевская; Москва, ул. Ивана Франко, 16;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Пресня; Улица 1905 года, Краснопреснеская, Баррикадная;Москва, ул. Климашкина, д. 17, стр. 2;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Строгино;Строгино;Москва, ул. Кулакова, д. 20, корп. 1;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Триумф;Аэропорт, Сокол;Москва, Чапаевский переулок, 3;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Намёткина;Новые Черёмушки, Калужская; Москва, ул. Намёткина, 6с1;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Северная башня;Международная, Деловой центр (МЦК), Шелепиха;Москва, ул. Тестовcкая, д.10 (БЦ «Северная башня» ММДЦ «Москва-Сити»);10.00 - 22.00
World Class Ярцевская;Молодёжная;Москва, ул. Ярцевская, 19;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Триколор;ВДНХ;Москва, Проспект Мира, 188Бк2;10.00 - 22.00
World Class LITE Варшавка;Южная, Чертановская;Москва, Варшавское шоссе, 122 А;9.00 - 22.00
World Class LITE Воробьёвы горы;Минская, Ломоносовский проспект;Москва, Мосфильмовская улица, 70;9.00 - 22.00
World Class LITE Митино;Митино, Пятницкое шоссе;Москва, Пятницкое шоссе, 29 к 5;9.00 - 22.00
World Class LITE Севастопольский;Севастопольская, Каховская, Нахимовский Проспект, Новые Черемушки; Москва, Севастопольский проспект, 28 Г;9.00 - 22.00
World Class LITE Лодочная;Сходненская;Москва, ул. Лодочная, д. 43;9.00 - 22.00
World Class LITE Полежаевская;Полежаевская, Хорошёво;Москва, улица Демьяна Бедного, 4 к 2;9.00 - 22.00
World Class Luxury Крестовский;Крестовский Остров;Санкт-Петербург, набережная Мартынова, 38А;10.00 - 22.00
World Class Атлантик;Старая Деревня;Санкт-Петербург, ул. Савушкина, 126, лит. А;10.00 - 22.00
World Class Сенная;Сенная площадь, Спасская, Садовая;Санкт-Петербург, улица Ефимова, 4А;10.00 - 22.00
World Class LITE Стачек;Автово, Ленинский проспект;Санкт-Петербург, пр-т Стачек, 99;10.00 - 22.00
World Class Центр;Геологическая, Площадь 1905 года;Екатеринбург, Красноармейская улица, 64;10.00 - 22.00